Munir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
59
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
30
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
76
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
117
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
99
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
73
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
96
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
74
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
95
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120