Nallycat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check