Ncc5843's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
87
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
37
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
96
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
42
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
150
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
97
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
94
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
58
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Breaker! Breaker!
1977, in 1 top list Check -
84
Herbie Goes Bananas
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Flyboys
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42