Nihonjindesuka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
5
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
40
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
58
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Circle
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check