Nijalil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
27
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
32
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
35
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
38
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
34
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42