Nimue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Cleopatra
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
4
A Passage to India
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Mists of Avalon
2001, in 0 top lists Check