Ninjahumstart's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
246
While We're Young
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
245
Into the Forest
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
244
Colossal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
8
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
9
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 246