Nipplehead's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check