Normadesmond's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
6
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
8
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Green Mansions
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Trust the Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43