Nortons's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73