NoticeMeSenpai92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28