Novoid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check