Nunomscg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
40
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
51
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
59
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
62
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check