Offf256's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
24
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check