Omaramri96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
American Ninja
1985, in 1 top list Check -
26
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
85
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
99
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
112
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
119
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
125
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
144
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
155
Open Season
2006, in 1 top list Check -
164
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
165
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
169
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
192
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
195
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
196
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
197
The Plague Dogs
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
198
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148