Omgpants's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Unthinkable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57