Othermoon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
103
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
87
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
86
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
80
Age of Tomorrow
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
60
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
58
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
55
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
45
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
33
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check