Pandejur's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Timon & Pumbaa
1995, in 0 top lists Check