Pandejur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Last Kiss
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Báilame el agua
2000 — a.k.a. Fill Me with Life, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Chico & Rita
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
How Much Does Your Building Weigh, Mr Foster?
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Guard Dog Global Jam
2011 Check -
17
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Eva
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Salvador (Puig Antich)
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check