Paradoxical_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
It
1990, in 1 top list Check