Patman537's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check