PaulSandell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Body of Evidence
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Look Who's Talking Now
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dead Man on Campus
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Metro
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Meet Dave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Midnight Chronicles
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lost Boys: The Thirst
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
17
Lost Boys: The Tribe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lo squartatore di New York
1982 — a.k.a. The New York Ripper, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136