Pcurl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Beyond the Valley of the Dolls
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Five Easy Pieces
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check