PedroPT's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
118
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
111
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
155
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
169
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
161
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
173
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
121
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
112
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
127
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
177
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
86
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
167
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
172
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
120
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
125
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
149
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
90
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
63
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196