Penrockerchic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check