PerChristian's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien Abduction: Incident in Lake County
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
4
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La casa muda
2010 — a.k.a. The Silent House, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Setup
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Seeking Justice
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check