PerChristian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Hangman
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Arme Riddere
2011 — a.k.a. Jackpot, in 0 top lists Check