Personaleverything's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
68
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
65
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
66
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
64
Balto: Wolf Quest
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Solstice
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
60
All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Brother Bear 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
3Simoa
2012 — a.k.a. Simo Times Three, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
57
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Hunchback of Notre Dame II
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Tarzan II
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Muumit Rivieralla
2014 — a.k.a. Moomins on the Riviera, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
56
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65