Peterskb45's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
73
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Jûbê ninpûchô
1993 — a.k.a. Ninja Scroll, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
24
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check