Plbogen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
7
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse
2023, in 9 top lists -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
20
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
15
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
What's New Pussycat
1965, in 0 top lists Check