PrinceOfMovies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Manderlay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pleasures of War
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check