Proeleven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
71
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
82
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
75
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
77
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
48
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
58
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87