Psychoville's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Zombie Diaries
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Dylan Dog: Dead of Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44