Purplepancakes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
4
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35