Purplepancakes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Splendor in the Grass
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Lassie Come Home
1943, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hello, Dolly!
1969, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Music Man
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Peyton Place
1957, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Unbearable Lightness of Being
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Fabulous Baker Boys
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
21
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check -
22
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53