Pykmi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
1
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
38
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
54
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
28
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63