Quentin Boutel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84