Quiquexbs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51