Qwirky's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
12
In the Bedroom
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check