Racci's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Silver Bullet
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Terrifier
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Luther
2003, in 0 top lists Check