Radibioinfo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
55
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
50
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
42
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Cannibal ferox
1981 — a.k.a. Cannibal Ferox, in 4 top lists Check -
44
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Elvira: Mistress of the Dark
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Carriers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Wyrmwood
2014 — a.k.a. Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Senritsu meikyû 3D
2009 — a.k.a. The Shock Labyrinth 3D, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Walled In
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Hamiltons
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Leviathan
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
36
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
35
Creature
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dracula 3000
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Hidden 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
I Am Omega
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Pyramid
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Zombie Apocalypse
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35