RafaeLora's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check