Raft_dkh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Return to Nuke 'Em High Volume 1
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Time Lapse
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Project Almanac
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
44
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
81
One-Eyed Monster
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Colossal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
199
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check