Rbg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
I Was a Communist for the F.B.I.
1951, in 1 top list Check -
23
Les valseuses
1974 — a.k.a. Going Places, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Les dimanches de Ville d'Avray
1962 — a.k.a. Sundays and Cybele, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Rapture
1965, in 1 top list Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
David Golder
1931, in 1 top list Check -
15
Valerie a týden divu
1970 — a.k.a. Valerie and Her Week of Wonders, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hired Hand
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check