RebeccaH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Juice
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Before Night Falls
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Tarzan
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Julefrokosten
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check