Redbyer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
42
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
53
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check