Rich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
60
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
154
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
155
Brigadoon
1954, in 1 top list Check -
174
Lisztomania
1975, in 1 top list Check -
177
Left Behind
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
251
Touched by an Angel
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
277
I Am Here... Now
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
279
Fateful Findings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
294
Kiss Meets the Phantom of the Park
1978, in 1 top list Check -
307
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
311
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
320
Three Examples of Myself as Queen
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
332
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
352
Center Jenny
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
361
Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
2022, in 1 top list Check -
362
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
363
Shu shan zheng zhuan
2001 — a.k.a. Zu Warriors, in 1 top list Check -
393
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check