Ricochetgamblin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
34
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
30
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
40
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
35
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
46
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
31
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
52
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59