Riven27's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kiru ra kiru: KILL la KILL
2013 — a.k.a. KILL La KILL, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Darker Than Black: Ryusei no Gemini
2009 Check -
9
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check