Rocco2408's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Freakonomics
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
White Dog
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check